Radsportabteilung

des TV 1875 Burglengenfeld

Font Size

Cpanel

Startliste

Name  Vorname  Altersklasse  Verein Bezahlt
Allgeier  Christian M40  ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz ja
Betz  Simon Hauptklasse M  MRSC Ottenbach  
Böhmler  Patrick Hauptklasse M  Team DVAG Cycling ja
Colditz  Stefan M50  Zeitlarn ja
Colditz  Tamara Hauptklasse W  Zeitlarn ja
Funke  Paul U17m  TSV Nittenau ja
Greising  Martin M50  TV Burglengenfeld  
Haimerl  Josef Hauptklasse M  TV Burglengenfeld  
Heinrich  Michael M50  TV Burglengenfeld  
Hentschel  Tobias M40  TV Burglengenfeld ja
Hinterwimmer  Heinz M50  TV Burglengenfeld  
Hirmer  Michael M30  RSG Vilstal ja
Kaesbauer  Josef M60  Concordia Wernberg  
Kraus  Phillip U15m  TV Burglengenfeld  
Kreissl  Felix Hauptklasse M  TSV Adlersberg  
Lehner  Stefanie W30  RKB Klardorf ja
Lell  Hannes U15m  TV Burglengenfeld ja
Lell  Jonas U15m  TV Burglengenfeld ja
Loehlein  Thomas M30  SV Freihausen  
Michalski  Martin U15m  TV Burglengenfeld ja
Mittermeier  Pamela W30  TV Burglengenfeld ja
Mittermeier  Peter M30  TV Burglengenfeld ja
Nowak  Werner M40  TV Burglengenfeld ja
Nowak  Uli U17m  TV Burglengenfeld  
Oberhauser  Karl-Heinz M60  BikeWuiderer Landshut e.V. ja
Pfeiffer  Florian Junioren M  RSG Leinburg  
Pirzer  Nikolai U17m  TV Burglengenfeld  
Pirzer  Tobias M40  TV Burglengenfeld  
Pitruski  Manfred M50  RKB Klardorf ja
Pöllinger  Manfred M40  TSV Nittenau ja
Pöllinger  Marie U17w  TSV Nittenau ja
Prezl  Helena Hauptklasse W  TV Burglengenfeld ja
Pucher  Michael M30  TC Teublitz ja
Schardt  Stefan M30  RSG Vilstal ja
Schardt  Tine W30  Team RS Schillinger ja
Schmidt  Gerhard M50  BZO ja
Schönberger  Martina W30  GCG Straubing ja
Simm  Jörg M40  Maxhütte-Haidhof ja
Stadler  Tobias Hauptklasse M  Team Melasan Sport  
Steiner  Franz M50  R.U.St. Johann in Tirol  
Stöckl  Manfred M40  Lauftreff Teublitz ja
Wiedemann  Alois M60  SF Tuchenbach ja
Wiendl  Markus M40  TV Burglengenfeld ja
         

 Stand: 01.09.2017 08:10 Uhr

Aktuelle Seite: Startseite Startliste